dataset : EPA Tribal Areas (3 of 4): Alaska Reservations

U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Environmental Information

census-epa-tribal-areas-3-of-4-alaska-reservations

EPA Tribal Areas (3 of 4): Alaska Reservations

This layer represents locations of American Indian reservations in Alaska.

edg.epa.gov

The spatial range for this dataset is 54.985892° to 55.300967° latitude, and -131.667861° to -131.293888° longitude. map (center)


Also known as :
You are viewing /dataset/census-epa-tribal-areas-3-of-4-alaska-reservations in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG