dataset : Enviromapper

U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Environmental Information

epa-enviromapper

Enviromapper

To provide the public with a geographic interface into Envirofacts data. Envirofacts includes information from a variety of EPA programs, including air, water, superfund, hazardous waste.

The spatial range for this dataset is 18.0° to 72.0° latitude, and -180.0° to -66.0° longitude. map (center)


Also known as :
You are viewing /dataset/epa-enviromapper in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG