dataset : EPA Tribal Areas (2 of 4): Alaska Native Villages

U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Environmental Information

epa-epa-tribal-areas-2-of-4-alaska-native-villages

EPA Tribal Areas (2 of 4): Alaska Native Villages

This layer represents center points of Alaska Native Villages. The Alaska Native Villages are associated with Federally recognized tribal entities.

ejscreen.epa.gov

The spatial range for this dataset is 52.190962° to 71.290526° latitude, and -174.189206° to -131.595826° longitude. map (center)


Also known as :
You are viewing /dataset/epa-epa-tribal-areas-2-of-4-alaska-native-villages in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG