dataset : MODIS/Aqua Sea Ice Cover 5-Min L2 1km V005 NRT

Level 1 and Atmosphere Archive and Distribution System

nasa-lance-myd29

MODIS/Aqua Sea Ice Cover 5-Min L2 1km V005 NRT

Level 2 Sea Ice Cover 5-Min L2 1km...

The time range for this dataset starts at December 25, 2014 (05:05 AM).

The spatial range for this dataset is -90.0° to 90.0° latitude, and -180.0° to 180.0° longitude. map (center)


Also known as :
You are viewing /dataset/nasa-lance-myd29 in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG