dataset : Cloud amount/frequency, NITRATE and other data from ICE ISLANDS, KATHY JO and other platforms from 1969-05-25 to 1970-08-21 (NODC Accession 7001274)

National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Centers for Environmental Information NCEI

noaa-nodc-7001274

Cloud amount/frequency, NITRATE and other data from ICE ISLANDS, KATHY JO and other platforms from 1969-05-25 to 1970-08-21 (NODC Accession 7001274)

The spatial range for this dataset is 34.5° to 85.1° latitude, and -137.1° to 177.5° longitude. map (center)


Also known as :
You are viewing /dataset/noaa-nodc-7001274 in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG