dataset : Cloud amount/frequency, NITRATE and other data from ICE ISLANDS, ICE ISLAND and THOMAS G. THOMPSON from 1970-06-14 to 1971-11-30 (NODC Accession 7200861)

National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Centers for Environmental Information NCEI

noaa-nodc-7200861

Cloud amount/frequency, NITRATE and other data from ICE ISLANDS, ICE ISLAND and THOMAS G. THOMPSON from 1970-06-14 to 1971-11-30 (NODC Accession 7200861)

The spatial range for this dataset is 52.8° to 85.3° latitude, and -132.5° to 172.9° longitude. map (center)


Also known as :
You are viewing /dataset/noaa-nodc-7200861 in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG