dataset : BAROMETRIC PRESSURE and Other Data From Arctic Ocean from 19771114 to 19890517 (NODC Accession 9200249)

National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Centers for Environmental Information NCEI

noaa-nodc-9200249

BAROMETRIC PRESSURE and Other Data From Arctic Ocean from 19771114 to 19890517 (NODC Accession 9200249)

The spatial range for this dataset is 69.8° to 86.4° latitude, and -23.2° to 76.5° longitude. map (center)


Also known as :
You are viewing /dataset/noaa-nodc-9200249 in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG