dataset : Commodity Consumption by Population Characteristics

U.S. Department of Agriculture Economic Research Service

usda-ers-00055

Commodity Consumption by Population Characteristics

ERS examines consumer food preferences by age, income, region, race, whether people eat at home or away, and other characteristics.

www.ers.usda.gov


Also known as :
You are viewing /dataset/usda-ers-00055 in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG