health-resources-services-administration

Health Resources and Services Administration

United States

http://www.hrsa.gov/index.html

federal organization
This organization is related to these organizations :
These organizations are related to this organization :
Contributions
WhoRolePublications
this organization Host 1 webpage
  1. Defining the Rural Population

Also known as :
  • agencyName Health Resources and Services Administration (govman lexicon)
  • Agency HRSA (govman lexicon)
  • agency:bureau 009:15 (omb lexicon)
You are viewing /organization/health-resources-services-administration in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG