national-oceanic-atmospheric-administration-special-projects-office

National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration Special Projects Office

United States

federal organization
This organization is related to these organizations :
Contributions
WhoRolePublications
this organization Author 1 report
  1. nos-trendsuscoastal-1999 (ref: d1dd6f02 1999)
this organization Data Archive 1 dataset
  1. Estuarine Bathymetric Digital Elevation Models (30 meter and 3 arc second resolution) Derived From Source Hydrographic Survey Soundings Collected by NOAA

Also known as :
  • Organization National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration (NOAA), National Ocean Service (NOS), Special Projects (SP) (datagov lexicon)
You are viewing /organization/national-oceanic-atmospheric-administration-special-projects-office in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG