university-technology-malaysia-centre-study-built-environment-malay-world-kalam

University of Technology Malaysia Centre for Study of Built Environment in the Malay World KALAM

Malaysia

Also known as:
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Pusat Kajian Persekitaran Binaan di Alam Melayu

https://builtsurvey.utm.my/research/kalam/

academic/research organization
This organization is related to these organizations :
You are viewing /organization/university-technology-malaysia-centre-study-built-environment-malay-world-kalam in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG