university-technology-malaysia-faculty-built-environment-surveying

University of Technology Malaysia Faculty of Built Environment and Surveying

Malaysia

Also known as:
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Fakulti Alam Sekitar dan Ukur

https://builtsurvey.utm.my/about-us/

academic organization
This organization is related to these organizations :
These organizations are related to this organization :
Contributions
WhoRolePublications
You are viewing /organization/university-technology-malaysia-faculty-built-environment-surveying in HTML

Alternatives : JSON YAML Turtle N-Triples JSON Triples RDF+XML RDF+JSON Graphviz SVG