Organizations


identitier name types people
us-department-agriculture-animal-plant-health-inspection-service-policy-program-development-unit U.S. Department of Agriculture Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Policy and Program Development Unit federal Allan Auclair Blondel Brinkman
us-department-agriculture-animal-plant-health-inspection-service-risk-analysis-process U.S. Department of Agriculture Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Risk Analysis Process federal Allan Auclair
us-department-agriculture-animal-plant-health-inspection-service-wildlife-services-program U.S. Department of Agriculture Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service Wildlife Services Program federal Richard B. Minnis Michael L. Avery John S. Humphrey Kandy L. Keacher William E. Bruce Richard M. Engeman Tom C. Mathies Richard E. Mauldin
us-department-agriculture-california-climate-hub U.S. Department of Agriculture California Climate Hub federal Amber Kerr Kerri Steenwerth
us-department-agriculture-caribbean-climate-hub U.S. Department of Agriculture Caribbean Climate Hub federal
climate-change-program-office U.S. Department of Agriculture Climate Change Program Office federal Margaret Walsh
us-department-agriculture-climate-hubs U.S. Department of Agriculture Climate Hubs federal
economic-research-service U.S. Department of Agriculture Economic Research Service federal Richard Heifner Janet Perry Joy Harwood Roy Darwin Jan Lewandrowski Ashok K. Mishra Jayachandran Variyam Carol Adaire Jones Timothy S. Parker Mary C. Ahearn Elizabeth Marshall Scott Malcolm Marcel Aillery Paul W. Heisey Kelly Day-Rubenstein Mike Livingston Keith Coble Agapi Somwaru Alisha Coleman-Jensen Mark Nord Margaret Andrews Marinos Tsigas Cynthia J. Nickerson Robert Ebel Allison Borchers Richard J. Reeder Dennis M. Brown Ruben N. Lubowski David Schimmelpfennig John M. Reilly Noel Gollehon Anthony Murray Michele Ver Ploeg William Kandel Tracey Farrigan Stacy Sneeringer Nigel Key
us-department-agriculture-farm-service-agency U.S. Department of Agriculture Farm Service Agency federal Mary Carey Richard Iovanna
food-nutrition-service U.S. Department of Agriculture Food and Nutrition Service federal Steven Carlson
us-department-agriculture-food-safety-inspection-service U.S. Department of Agriculture Food Safety and Inspection Service federal Kristin G. Holt
us-department-agriculture-foreign-agricultural-service U.S. Department of Agriculture Foreign Agricultural Service federal Hui Jiang Moffatt Ngugi
us-department-agriculture-hydrology-remote-sensing-laboratory U.S. Department of Agriculture Hydrology and Remote Sensing Laboratory federal Feng Gao Michael Cosh Martha Anderson William P. Kustas Evan Coopersmith
us-department-agriculture-midwest-climate-hub U.S. Department of Agriculture Midwest Climate Hub federal Dennis Todey Erica Kistner
us-department-agriculture-national-agroforestry-center-nac U.S. Department of Agriculture National Agroforestry Center NAC federal Gary Bentrup Michele Schoeneberger
us-department-agriculture-natural-resources-conservation-service U.S. Department of Agriculture Natural Resources Conservation Service federal Lorilie Atkinson Roel C. Vining David K. Swanson Michael D. Materne Steve Davis S. M. O'Neill Meghan Walter Shawn J. Nield Toby J. Alexander Wayne Maresch M. Kat Anderson Larry W. Beeler Mari‚ÄźVaughn Johnson
us-department-agriculture-natural-resources-conservation-service-central-national-technology-support-center U.S. Department of Agriculture Natural Resources Conservation Service Central National Technology Support Center federal Charles (Chuck) Stanley
us-department-agriculture-natural-resources-conservation-service-soil-plant-science-division U.S. Department of Agriculture Natural Resources Conservation Service Soil and Plant Science Division federal Joel R. Brown
us-department-agriculture-natural-resources-conservation-service-soil-health-division U.S. Department of Agriculture Natural Resources Conservation Service Soil Health Division federal Diane E. Stott
us-department-agriculture-northern-forests-climate-hub U.S. Department of Agriculture Northern Forests Climate Hub federal Todd A. Ontl P. Danielle Shannon Christopher W. Swanston
us-department-agriculture-northwest-climate-hub U.S. Department of Agriculture Northwest Climate Hub federal Beatrice Van Horne
us-department-agriculture-office-risk-assessment-cost-benefit-analysis U.S. Department of Agriculture Office of Risk Assessment and Cost-Benefit Analysis federal Mark Powell
us-department-agriculture-office-chief-economist U.S. Department of Agriculture Office of the Chief Economist federal Bradley Rippey
us-department-agriculture-office-chief-scientist U.S. Department of Agriculture Office of the Chief Scientist federal Jenna Jadin
united-states-department-agriculture-risk-management-agency U.S. Department of Agriculture Risk Management Agency federal
us-department-agriculture-southwest-climate-hub U.S. Department of Agriculture Southwest Climate Hub federal Nathan Lopez-Brody Jake Dialesandro Emile H. Elias
united-states-department-agriculture-world-agricultural-outlook-board U.S. Department of Agriculture World Agricultural Outlook Board federal
us-department-commerce U.S. Department of Commerce federal
us-department-commerce-economic-development-administration U.S. Department of Commerce Economic Development Administration federal
economics-statistics-administration U.S. Department of Commerce Economics and Statistics Administration federal
us-department-defense U.S. Department of Defense federal John A. Hall Eili Y. Klein Kurt T. Preston
department-defense-legacy-resource-management-program U.S. Department of Defense Legacy Resource Management Program federal
dod-office-secretary-defense U.S. Department of Defense Office of the Secretary of Defense federal
dod-office-under-secretary-defense-for-acquisition-technology-logistics U.S. Department of Defense Office of the Under Secretary of Defense for Acquisition, Technology, and Logistics federal
dod-office-undersecretary-defense-policy U.S. Department of Defense Office of the Undersecretary of Defense for Policy federal
us-department-education U.S. Department of Education federal
us-department-energy U.S. Department of Energy federal Michael F. Wehner Sam Baldwin Sally McFarlane Craig D. Zamuda Carla Frisch Robert Vallario Shaima Nasiri Tristram O. West
us-department-energy-energy-incentive-programs U.S. Department of Energy Energy Incentive Programs federal
us-department-energy-office-electricity-delivery-energy-reliability U.S Department of Energy Office of Electricity Delivery and Energy Reliability federal
us-department-energy-office-energy-efficiency-renewable-energy U.S. Department of Energy Office of Energy Efficiency & Renewable Energy federal Brian J. Walker Paul Donohoo-Vallett Sarah Harman
us-department-energy-office-energy-policy-systems-analysis U.S. Department of Energy Office of Energy Policy and Systems Analysis federal Craig D. Zamuda Elke Hodson Marten
us-department-energy-office-fossil-energy U.S. Department of Energy Office of Fossil Energy federal Ann Satsangi
us-department-energy-office-indian-energy-policy-programs U.S. Department of Energy Office of Indian Energy Policy and Programs federal
us-department-energy-office-integrated-analysis-forecasting U.S. Department of Energy Office of Integrated Analysis and Forecasting federal
us-department-energy-office-policy U.S. Department of Energy Office of Policy federal Craig D. Zamuda
us-department-energy-office-science U.S. Department of Energy Office of Science federal Robert Vallario Tristram O. West
us-department-energy-office-scientific-technical-information U.S. Department of Energy Office of Scientific and Technical Information federal
us-department-energy-office-biomass-program U.S. Department of Energy Office of the Biomass Program federal
us-department-health-human-services U.S. Department of Health and Human Services federal Sandra N. Howard Carl Adrianopoli Daniel Dodgen Darrin Donato Nancy Kelly Shulamit Schweitzer Rosalyn J. Singleton
us-department-health-human-services-agency-healthcare-research-quality U.S. Department of Health and Human Services Agency for Healthcare Research and Quality federal
us-department-health-human-services-office-assistant-secretary-planning-evaluation U.S. Department of Health and Human Services Assistant Secretary for Planning and Evaluation federal
us-department-health-human-services-center-delivery-organization-markets U.S. Department of Health and Human Services Center for Delivery, Organization, and Markets federal
us-department-health-human-services-healthcare-cost-utilization-project U.S. Department of Health and Human Services Healthcare Cost and Utilization Project federal Claudia A. Steiner
us-department-health-human-services-office-assistant-secretary-health U.S. Department of Health and Human Services Office of the Assistant Secretary for Health federal
us-department-health-human-services-office-assistant-secretary-preparedness-response U.S. Department of Health and Human Services Office of the Assistant Secretary for Preparedness and Response federal Daniel Dodgen Darrin Donato Shulamit Schweitzer
us-department-homeland-security U.S. Department of Homeland Security federal Marilee Orr
us-department-homeland-security-office-infrastructure-protection U.S. Department of Homeland Security Office of Infrastructure Protection federal
us-department-homeland-security-science-technology-directorate U.S. Department of Homeland Security Science and Technology Directorate federal
us-department-housing-human-development U.S. Department of Housing and Human Development federal
us-department-housing-human-development-office-community-planning-development U.S. Department of Housing and Human Development Office of Community Planning and Development federal
us-department-housing-urban-development U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development federal Christopher Narducci Kevin Bush
us-department-housing-office-urban-development-community-planning-development U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development Office of Community Planning and Development federal
us-department-housing-urban-development-office-policy-development-research U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development Office of Policy Development and Research federal
us-department-state U.S. Department of State federal Jan McAlpine Alice Alpert Reed Schuler
us-department-interior U.S. Department of the Interior federal Thomas Fish Jeffrey Morisette Rachael Novak
us-department-interior-advisory-committee-on-water-information U.S. Department of the Interior Advisory Committee on Water Information federal
us-department-interior-national-invasive-species-council U.S. Department of the Interior National Invasive Species Council federal Jeffrey Morisette
us-department-transportation U.S. Department of Transportation federal Benjamin Rasmussen Arthur Rypinski Tina Hodges Michael J. Savonis
us-department-transportation-center-climate-change-environmental-forecasting U.S. Department of Transportation Center for Climate Change and Environmental Forecasting federal
federal-highway-administration U.S. Department of Transportation Federal Highway Administration federal Paul Pisano Michael Culp
us-department-transportation-office-policy-development-strategic-planning-performance U.S. Department of Transportation Office of Policy Development, Strategic Planning and Performance federal Lia Cattaneo Theodore J. Mansfield
us-department-transportation-office-safety-energy-environment U.S. Department of Transportation Office of Safety, Energy and the Environment federal
dot-office-assistant-secretary-research-technology U.S. Department of Transportation Office of the Assistant Secretary for Research and Technology federal
dot-office-secretary-transportation U.S. Department of Transportation Office of the Secretary of Transportation federal
us-department-transportation-pipeline-hazardous-materials-safety-administration U.S. Department of Transportation Pipeline and Hazardous Materials Safety Administration federal
us-department-transportation-research-innovative-technology-administration U.S. Department of Transportation Research and Innovative Technology Administration federal
us-department-transportation-volpe-national-transportation-systems-center U.S. Department of Transportation Volpe National Transportation Systems Center federal Rawlings Miller Benjamin Rasmussen
us-department-veterans-affairs U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs federal Josef Ruzek Trevor J. Mills
us-energy-information-administration U.S. Energy Information Administration federal Fred Mayes
us-energy-information-administration-consumption-and-efficiency-division U.S. Energy Information Administration Consumption and Efficiency Division federal Dwight French
us-energy-information-administration-renewable-and-alternative-fuels-division U.S. Energy Information Administration Renewable and Alternative Fuels Division federal Louise Guey-Lee
us-environmental-protection-agency U.S. Environmental Protection Agency federal Christopher M. Clark Sarah R. Carter Anne E. Grambsch Pai-Wei Whung Megan Susman Meghan Radtke Joel Scheraga Susan Herrod Julius Jordan M. West Michael Kolian Rachel Lamb Janet L. Gamble James G. Titus James Szykman Bryan J. Bloomer Timothy J. Wade Christopher P. Weaver Christopher G. Nolte Ellen J. Cooter Robert C. Gilliam Alice Gilliland D. Grano Brooke L. Hemming Sherry W. Hunt Darrell A. Winner D. R. Wernette L. A. Nieves James Wickham Allen A. Fawcett Jeremy Martinich Tara L. Greaver Lingli Liu Jason A. Lynch John L. Stoddard Robin L. Dennis Jana E. Compton Daniel J. Sobota Neil Leary Norbert A. Jaworski Susan C. Anenberg Denis White Christian Andersen Lesley Jantarasami A. Scott Voorhees Charles Fulcher Neal Fann Patrick Dolwick Bryan Hubbell Britta Bierwagen Philip Morefield Walter Jakubowski Ronnie Levin Kim R. Fox Vito Ilacqua Laura Kolb Tanya L. Spero Allison R. Crimmins Marcus C. Sarofim Martha Berger John Ravenscroft Mario Sengco Andrea Maguire Jason Sacks James S. Brown Elizabeth Weitz Leif Hockstad Alison Eyth Jeff Vukovich Thomas Johnson Richard Haeuber Valerie Garcia Lucas M. Neas Lance A. Wallace John P. Dawson Michael Breen Sarany Singer Ashley Berg Rebecca L. Calderon Elizabeth D. Hilborn James McFarland Y. Jeffrey Yang Jefferson Cole Jared Creason Jia Li Ashley Allen Joel Corona Karen Metchis Christopher Moore Sara Ohrel Rebecca Schultz Brittany Whited Vincent Camobreco Mausami Desai Keely B. Maxwell Robert W. Pinder Michael Craghan Laura Farris Tom Wirth Serpil Kayin Joseph H. Casola William Perkins Virginia Engle Kate Shouse Jameel Alsalam John G. Eaton Ana G. Rappold Yuqiang Zhang
us-environmental-protection-agency-clean-air-markets-division U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Clean Air Markets Division federal Leland Deck
us-environmental-protection-agency-climate-ready-estuaries-program-long-island-sound-study U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Climate Ready Estuaries Program and the Long Island Sound Study federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-global-change-research-program U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Global Change Research Program federal Anne E. Grambsch Philip Morefield Christopher P. Weaver Janet L. Gamble
us-environmental-protection-agency-integrated-systems-toxicology-division U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Integrated Systems Toxicology Division federal Matthew I. Gilmour
us-environmental-protection-agency-mid-continent-ecology-division U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Mid-Continent Ecology Division federal Anett S. Trebitz Debra L. Taylor Gregory S. Peterson Corlis W. West Joel C. Hoffman Mark S. Pearson Danny K. Tanner
us-environmental-protection-agency-national-center-environmental-economics U.S. Environmental Protection Agency National Center for Environmental Economics federal
epa-national-coastal-assessment-program U.S. Environmental Protection Agency National Coastal Assessment Program federal Virginia Engle
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-air-radiation U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air and Radiation federal David Risley Allison R. Crimmins Neal Fann Jeremy Martinich
epa-office-air-radiation-climate-change-division U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air and Radiation Climate Change Division federal William Perkins Jason Samenow Kate Shouse Lesley Jantarasami Jeremy Martinich Marcus C. Sarofim Jared Creason Michael Kolian Allison R. Crimmins James McFarland Ben DeAngelo Sara Ohrel Jefferson Cole
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-air-radiation-health-environmental-impacts-division U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air and Radiation Health and Environmental Impacts Division federal Bryan Hubbell
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-air-quality-planning-standards U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air Quality Planning and Standards federal David Risley Neal Fann Louise Camalier William Cox Patrick Dolwick Bryan Hubbell Amanda Curry Brown Susan L. Stone Jerry Davis Adam Reff Amy D. Lamson Karen Wesson Susan C. Anenberg Neil Frank Heather Simon Benjamin Wells Breanna Alman
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-air-quality-planning-standards-risk-benefits-group U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air Quality Planning and Standards Risk and Benefits Group federal Neal Fann
epa-office-enforcement-compliance-assurance U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Enforcement and Compliance Assurance federal
epa-office-environmental-information U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Environmental Information federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-ground-water-drinking-water U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Ground Water and Drinking Water federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-mobile-sources U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Mobile Sources federal
epa-office-policy U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Policy federal John V. Thomas
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-research-development U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Research and Development federal John P. Dawson Bryan J. Bloomer Christopher P. Weaver Anne E. Grambsch Kiran Alpaty Philip Morefield Robert W. Pinder Tara L. Greaver Jeffrey D. Herrick Darrell A. Winner Christopher G. Nolte Tanya L. Spero Tyler Felgenhauer James Wickham Timothy G. Wade Ana G. Rappold George Pouliot Jonathan W. Witt Thomas Johnson Jordan M. West Susan Herrod Julius Cynthia Agumanu McOliver James M. Lazorchak