Organizations


identitier name types people
us-energy-information-administration-renewable-and-alternative-fuels-division U.S. Energy Information Administration Renewable and Alternative Fuels Division federal Louise Guey-Lee
us-environmental-protection-agency U.S. Environmental Protection Agency federal Christopher M. Clark Sarah R. Carter Anne E. Grambsch Pai-Wei Whung Megan Susman Meghan Radtke Joel Scheraga Susan Herrod Julius Jordan M. West Michael Kolian Rachel Lamb Janet L. Gamble James G. Titus James Szykman Bryan J. Bloomer Timothy J. Wade Christopher P. Weaver Christopher G. Nolte Ellen J. Cooter Robert C. Gilliam Alice Gilliland D. Grano Brooke L. Hemming Sherry W. Hunt Darrell A. Winner D. R. Wernette L. A. Nieves James Wickham Allen A. Fawcett Jeremy Martinich Tara L. Greaver Lingli Liu Jason A. Lynch John L. Stoddard Robin L. Dennis Jana E. Compton Daniel J. Sobota Neil Leary Norbert A. Jaworski Susan C. Anenberg Denis White Christian Andersen Charles Fulcher Lesley Jantarasami Neal Fann A. Scott Voorhees Patrick Dolwick Bryan Hubbell Britta Bierwagen Philip Morefield Walter Jakubowski Ronnie Levin Kim R. Fox Vito Ilacqua Laura Kolb Tanya L. Spero Allison R. Crimmins Marcus C. Sarofim Martha Berger John Ravenscroft Mario Sengco Andrea Maguire Jason Sacks James S. Brown Elizabeth Weitz Leif Hockstad Alison Eyth Jeff Vukovich Thomas Johnson Richard Haeuber Valerie Garcia Lucas M. Neas Lance A. Wallace John P. Dawson Michael Breen Sarany Singer Ashley Berg Rebecca L. Calderon Elizabeth D. Hilborn James McFarland Y. Jeffrey Yang Kate Shouse Jefferson Cole Jared Creason Jia Li Ashley Allen Joel Corona Karen Metchis Christopher Moore Sara Ohrel Rebecca Schultz Brittany Whited Vincent Camobreco Mausami Desai Keely B. Maxwell Robert W. Pinder Michael Craghan Laura Farris Tom Wirth Serpil Kayin Joseph H. Casola William Perkins Virginia Engle
us-environmental-protection-agency-climate-ready-estuaries-program-long-island-sound-study U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Climate Ready Estuaries Program and the Long Island Sound Study federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-global-change-research-program U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Global Change Research Program federal Anne E. Grambsch Philip Morefield Christopher P. Weaver Janet L. Gamble
us-environmental-protection-agency-integrated-systems-toxicology-division U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Integrated Systems Toxicology Division federal Matthew I. Gilmour
us-environmental-protection-agency-national-center-environmental-economics U.S. Environmental Protection Agency National Center for Environmental Economics federal
epa-national-coastal-assessment-program U.S. Environmental Protection Agency National Coastal Assessment Program federal Virginia Engle
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-air-radiation U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air and Radiation federal Kate Shouse David Risley
epa-office-air-radiation-climate-change-division U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air and Radiation Climate Change Division federal William Perkins Jason Samenow Kate Shouse Lesley Jantarasami Jeremy Martinich Marcus C. Sarofim Jared Creason Michael Kolian
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-air-quality-planning-standards U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air Quality Planning and Standards federal David Risley Neal Fann Louise Camalier William Cox Patrick Dolwick Bryan Hubbell Amanda Curry Brown Susan L. Stone Jerry Davis Adam Reff Amy D. Lamson Karen Wesson Susan C. Anenberg
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-air-quality-planning-standards-risk-benefits-group U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Air Quality Planning and Standards Risk and Benefits Group federal Neal Fann
epa-office-enforcement-compliance-assurance U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Enforcement and Compliance Assurance federal
epa-office-environmental-information U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Environmental Information federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-ground-water-drinking-water U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Ground Water and Drinking Water federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-mobile-sources U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Mobile Sources federal
epa-office-policy U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Policy federal John V. Thomas
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-research-development U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Research and Development federal John P. Dawson Bryan J. Bloomer Christopher P. Weaver Anne E. Grambsch Kiran Alpaty Philip Morefield Robert W. Pinder Tara L. Greaver Jeffrey D. Herrick Darrell A. Winner Christopher G. Nolte Tanya L. Spero Tyler Felgenhauer
epa-office-research-development-global-change-impacts-assessment-group U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Research and Development Global Change Impacts and Assessment Group federal Britta Bierwagen
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-administrator U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of the Administrator federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-transportation-air-quality U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Transportation and Air Quality federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-wastewater-management U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Wastewater Management federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-water U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Water federal Ivy Misna
us-environmental-protection-agency-on-scene-coordinator-response-assistance U.S. Environmental Protection Agency On-Scene Coordinator Response Assistance federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-region-1 U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Region 1 federal Matthew Liebman
us-environmental-protection-agency-region-10 U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Region 10 federal Michelle V. Davis Keith A. Rose
us-environmental-protection-agency-science-advisory-board U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Science Advisory Board federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-science-achieve-results-program U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Science to Achieve Results Program research
us-environmental-protection-agency-western-ecology-division-laboratory U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Western Ecology Division Laboratory federal Jana E. Compton Joseph L. Ebersole
us-fire-administration U.S. Fire Administration federal
us-fish-wildlife-service U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service federal Stephen E. Miller Maura B. Naughton Curtis D. Tanner Mark Shaffer Kathy Kuletz Nancy Green Lisa Saperstein Andrew D. De Volder R. Randy Wilson Bill Bartush Dan Polhemus Benton Kealii Pang Adam Vorsino Eric V. Regehr Carlos Pacheco
us-fish-wildlife-service-alaska-region U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Alaska Region federal James M. Wilder
us-fish-wildlife-service-anchorage-field-office U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Anchorage Field Office federal Ellen W. Lance
us-fish-wildlife-system-ecological-services U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Ecological Services federal
us-fish-wildlife-service-endangered-species U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Endangered Species federal Marilyn Myers
us-fish-wildlife-service-fairbanks-field-office U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Fairbanks Field Office federal Angela Matz
us-fish-wildlife-service-office-migratory-bird-management U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Office of Migratory Bird Management federal Martin S. Drut Steven M. Matsuoka Rex Johnson
us-fish-wildlife-service-wyoming-ecological-services U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Wyoming Ecological Services federal
us-food-drug-administration U.S. Food and Drug Administration federal Stacey DeGrasse Angelo DePaola Jessica L. Jones
us-food-drug-administration-gulf-coast-seafood-laboratory U.S. Food and Drug Administration Gulf Coast Seafood Laboratory federal Jacquelina W. Woods William Burkhardt III David W. Cook Angelo DePaola Ann Abraham
us-food-drug-administration-laboratory-emerging-pathogens U.S. Food and Drug Administration Laboratory of Emerging Pathogens federal Germán Añez Maria Rios
us-forest-service U.S. Forest Service federal Louis Iverson Linda Joyce David N. Wear Patrick D. Miles Thomas C. Brown Charles H. Perry Toral Patel-Weynand Christopher Woodall Scott A. Pugh Richard A. Birdsey Toni Lyn Morelli Brett Butler Chris Swanston Ray Thompson Kathy A. O’Halloran Bryce J. Stokes James Youtz Anantha Prasad David L. Peterson W. Brad Smith Linda Heath Michael G. Ryan David Hollinger Albert Schuler William Luppold Matthew Peters Guy Robertson Fred B. Samson J. Morgan Grove Morris C. Johnson Jesse A. Logan Yude Pan Peter B. Woodbury James E. Smith Daolan Zheng Mark E. Fenn Linda H. Geiser Erik A. Lilleskov Linda H. Pardo Paul T. Anderson Stephen N. Matthews E. M. Pfeifer Zachary A. Holden Charles H. Luce Marilyn D. Walker Andrzej Bytnerowicz Michael J. Arbaugh Allen R. Riebau Kurt H. Johnsen John Hom Kevin McCullough Linda Lagner Steven G. McNulty David M. Merritt Frederick J. Swanson Narasimhan K. Larkin John W. Coulston Carol L. Miller Nancy Sonti Grant M. Domke Gabrielle Roesch-McNally Todd A. Ontl Abby Frazier Beatrice Van Horne Donald McKenzie William Monahan Christian P. Giardina John A. Parrotta Anne Marsh Randy K. Kolka Carl C. Trettin Robert G. Haight Maria Janowiak Kristofer D. Johnson W. Keith Moser Stephen R. Shifley Cassandra Johnson Gaither James M. Vose
us-forest-service-alaska-wood-utilization-research-development-center U.S. Forest Service Alaska Wood Utilization Research and Development Center federal Lisa K. Crone Trista Patterson
us-forest-service-anchorage-forest-sciences-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Anchorage Forest Sciences Laboratory federal Tara M. Barrett
united-states-forest-service-canyon-lakes-ranger-district U.S. Forest Service Canyon Lakes Ranger District federal Deborah Entwistle
us-forest-service-center-forest-disturbance-science U.S. Forest Service Center for Forest Disturbance Science federal John Stanturf Scott Goodrick Yongqiang Liu
us-forest-service-corvallis-forestry-research-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Corvallis Forestry Laboratory federal Ronald P. Neilson
us-forest-service-eastern-forest-environmental-threat-assessment-center U.S. Forest Service Eastern Forest Environmental Threat Assessment Center federal Peter V. Caldwell Ge Sun Steven G. McNulty Erika C. Cohen Jennifer A. Moore Myers Frank H. Koch
us-forest-service-eastern-region U.S. Forest Service Eastern Region federal Tom Doane Ted Geier
us-forest-service-ecosystem-management-coordination U.S. Forest Service Ecosystem Management Coordination federal Jim Keys
us-forest-service-engineering U.S. Forest Service Engineering federal