Organizations


identitier name types people
epa-office-policy U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Policy federal John V. Thomas
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-research-development U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Research and Development federal John P. Dawson Bryan J. Bloomer Christopher P. Weaver Anne E. Grambsch Kiran Alpaty Philip Morefield Robert W. Pinder Tara L. Greaver Jeffrey D. Herrick Darrell A. Winner Christopher G. Nolte Tanya L. Spero Tyler Felgenhauer James Wickham Timothy G. Wade Ana G. Rappold George Pouliot Jonathan W. Witt Thomas Johnson
epa-office-research-development-global-change-impacts-assessment-group U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Research and Development Global Change Impacts and Assessment Group federal Britta Bierwagen Maliha S. Nash James Wickham
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-administrator U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of the Administrator federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-transportation-air-quality U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Transportation and Air Quality federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-wastewater-management U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Wastewater Management federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-office-water U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Office of Water federal Ivy Misna
us-environmental-protection-agency-on-scene-coordinator-response-assistance U.S. Environmental Protection Agency On-Scene Coordinator Response Assistance federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-region-1 U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Region 1 federal Matthew Liebman
us-environmental-protection-agency-region-10 U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Region 10 federal Michelle V. Davis Keith A. Rose
us-environmental-protection-agency-region-8 U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Region 8 federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-region-8-air-program U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Region 8 Air Program federal Richard Payton Gail Tonnesen
us-environmental-protection-agency-science-advisory-board U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Science Advisory Board federal
us-environmental-protection-agency-science-achieve-results-program U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Science to Achieve Results Program research
us-environmental-protection-agency-western-ecology-division-laboratory U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Western Ecology Division Laboratory federal Jana E. Compton Joseph L. Ebersole
us-fire-administration U.S. Fire Administration federal
us-fish-wildlife-service U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service federal Stephen E. Miller Maura B. Naughton Curtis D. Tanner Mark Shaffer Kathy Kuletz Nancy Green Lisa Saperstein Andrew D. De Volder R. Randy Wilson Bill Bartush Dan Polhemus Benton Kealii Pang Adam Vorsino Eric V. Regehr Carlos Pacheco Patricia J. Heglund Harold P. Laskowski Laura A. Brandt
us-fish-wildlife-service-abernathy-fish-technology-center U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Abernathy Fish Technology Center federal
us-fish-wildlife-service-abernathy-fish-technology-center-conservation-genetics-program U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Abernathy Fish Technology Center Conservation Genetics Program federal Patrick W. DeHaan
us-fish-wildlife-service-alaska-region U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Alaska Region federal James M. Wilder
us-fish-wildlife-service-anchorage-field-office U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Anchorage Field Office federal Ellen W. Lance
us-fish-wildlife-system-ecological-services U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Ecological Services federal
us-fish-wildlife-service-endangered-species U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Endangered Species federal Marilyn Myers
us-fish-wildlife-service-fairbanks-field-office U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Fairbanks Field Office federal Angela Matz
us-fish-wildlife-service-gulf-restoration-program U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Gulf Restoration Program federal John M. Tirpak
us-fish-wildlife-service-marine-mammals-management U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Marine Mammals Management federal Eric V. Regehr Scott Schliebe James G. MacCracken Joel L. Garlich-Miller Jonathan A. Snyder Rosa Meehan Karyn D. Rode James M. Wilder Thomas J. Evans Susanne Miller Kelly Proffitt
us-fish-wildlife-service-rachel-carson-national-wildlife-refuge U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service National Wildlife Refuge federal Susan C. Adamowicz
us-fish-wildlife-service-office-migratory-bird-management U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Office of Migratory Bird Management federal Martin S. Drut Steven M. Matsuoka Rex Johnson James E. Lyons
us-fish-wildlife-service-pacific-island-national-wildlife-refuge-complex U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Pacific Island National Wildlife Refuge Complex federal Elizabeth N. Flint
us-fish-wildlife-service-pacific-islands-fish-wildlife-office U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Pacific Islands Fish and Wildlife Office federal Adam Vorsino Fred A. Amidon
us-fish-wildlife-service-science-applications U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Science Applications federal Amanda L. Robertson
us-fish-wildlife-service-strategic-habitat-conservation-division U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Strategic Habitat Conservation Division federal
us-fish-wildlife-service-wyoming-ecological-services U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Wyoming Ecological Services federal
us-food-drug-administration U.S. Food and Drug Administration federal Stacey DeGrasse Angelo DePaola Jessica L. Jones
us-food-drug-administration-center-food-safety-applied-nutrition U.S. Food and Drug Administration Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition federal John C. Bowers Guodong Zhang Susan Lance
us-food-drug-administration-gulf-coast-seafood-laboratory U.S. Food and Drug Administration Gulf Coast Seafood Laboratory federal Jacquelina W. Woods William Burkhardt III David W. Cook Angelo DePaola Ann Abraham
us-food-drug-administration-laboratory-emerging-pathogens U.S. Food and Drug Administration Laboratory of Emerging Pathogens federal Germán Añez Maria Rios
us-food-drug-administration-national-center-toxicological-research U.S. Food and Drug Administration National Center for Toxicological Research federal
us-food-drug-administration-national-shellfish-sanitation-program U.S. Food and Drug Administration National Shellfish Sanitation Program federal
us-food-drug-administration-office-regulatory-affairs U.S. Food and Drug Administration Office of Regulatory Affairs federal
us-food-drug-administration-office-regulatory-science U.S. Food and Drug Administration Office of Regulatory Science federal
us-forest-service U.S. Forest Service federal Louis Iverson Linda Joyce David N. Wear Patrick D. Miles Thomas C. Brown Charles H. Perry Toral Patel-Weynand Christopher W. Woodall Scott A. Pugh Richard A. Birdsey Toni Lyn Morelli Brett Butler Christopher W. Swanston Ray Thompson Kathy A. O’Halloran Bryce J. Stokes James Youtz Anantha Prasad David L. Peterson W. Brad Smith Linda Heath Michael G. Ryan David Y. Hollinger Albert Schuler William Luppold Matthew Peters Guy Robertson Fred B. Samson J. Morgan Grove Morris C. Johnson Jesse A. Logan Yude Pan Peter B. Woodbury James E. Smith Daolan Zheng Mark E. Fenn Linda H. Geiser Erik A. Lilleskov Linda H. Pardo Paul T. Anderson Stephen N. Matthews Eric M. Pfeifer Kurt H. Johnsen Zachary A. Holden Charles H. Luce Marilyn D. Walker Andrzej Bytnerowicz Michael J. Arbaugh Allen R. Riebau John Hom Kevin McCullough Linda Lagner Steven G. McNulty David M. Merritt Frederick J. Swanson Narasimhan K. Larkin John W. Coulston Nancy Sonti Grant M. Domke Gabrielle Roesch-McNally Todd A. Ontl Abby Frazier Beatrice Van Horne William Monahan Christian P. Giardina John A. Parrotta Anne Marsh Randy K. Kolka Carl C. Trettin Robert G. Haight Maria Janowiak Kristofer D. Johnson Carol L. Miller Donald McKenzie W. Keith Moser Stephen R. Shifley Cassandra Johnson Gaither James M. Vose Eric J. Greenfield David J. Nowak Nathaniel Appleton Callie McConnell Isabel A. Munck Marla R. Emery Leslie Brandt Matthew Clark Reeves Elizabeth Reinhardt Michael Dockry Mark H. Hansen Gregory Filip Jeffrey P. Prestemon Michaela O. Foster
us-forest-service-alaska-wood-utilization-research-development-center U.S. Forest Service Alaska Wood Utilization Research and Development Center federal Lisa K. Crone Trista Patterson
us-forest-service-anchorage-forest-sciences-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Anchorage Forest Sciences Laboratory federal Tara M. Barrett
united-states-forest-service-canyon-lakes-ranger-district U.S. Forest Service Canyon Lakes Ranger District federal Deborah Entwistle
us-forest-service-center-forest-disturbance-science U.S. Forest Service Center for Forest Disturbance Science federal John Stanturf Scott Goodrick Yongqiang Liu Joseph O'Brien
us-forest-service-corvallis-forestry-research-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Corvallis Forestry Laboratory federal Ronald P. Neilson Gordon E. Grant Becky K. Kerns
us-forest-service-deschutes-national-forest U.S. Forest Service Deschutes National Forest federal Greg Riegel
us-forest-service-eastern-forest-environmental-threat-assessment-center U.S. Forest Service Eastern Forest Environmental Threat Assessment Center federal Peter V. Caldwell Ge Sun Steven G. McNulty Erika C. Cohen Jennifer A. Moore Myers Frank H. Koch Kurt H. Riitters
us-forest-service-eastern-region U.S. Forest Service Eastern Region federal Tom Doane Ted Geier Leslie Brandt Gregory J. Nowacki