Organizations


identitier name types people
us-agency-international-development-office-global-climate-change U.S. Agency for International Development Office of Global Climate Change federal John Furlow Peter N. Epanchin
us-agency-international-development-office-water U.S. Agency for International Development Office of Water federal Richard Volk
us-agency-international-development-west-african-regional-office U.S. Agency for International Development West African Regional Office federal Daniel Nover
us-air-force U.S. Air Force federal
us-air-force-325th-aerospace-medicine-squadron U.S. Air Force 325th Aerospace Medicine Squadron federal Natasha M. Rowe
us-air-force-school-aerospace-medicine U.S. Air Force School of Aerospace Medicine federal Will K. Reeves Richard K. Kugblenu Cheryl L. Magnuson
usa-national-phenology-network USA National Phenology Network federal Jake F. Weltzin Carolyn A. F. Enquist Mark D. Schwartz Abraham J. Miller-Rushing
usa-national-phenology-network-national-coordination-office USA National Phenology Network National Coordination Office research Carolyn A. F. Enquist Jherime L. Kellermann Katharine L. Gerst Alyssa Rosemartin
us-arid-land-agricultural-research-center U.S. Arid Land Agricultural Research Center federal Bruce A. Kimball
us-army U.S. Army federal
us-army-1st-cavalry-division U.S. Army 1st Cavalry Division federal William D. Porter
us-army-75th-ranger-regiment U.S. Army 75th Ranger Regiment federal Robert B. Wenzel Raymond A. Sterling
us-army-center-health-promotion-preventive-medicine U.S. Army Center for Health Promotion and Preventive Medicine federal
us-army-center-health-promotion-preventive-medicine-epidemiology-disease-surveillance U.S. Army Center for Health Promotion and Preventive Medicine Epidemiology and Disease Surveillance federal Nikki N. Jordan Bruno P. Petruccelli
us-army-corps-engineers U.S. Army Corps of Engineers federal Edmond J. Russo Kevin Knuuti Kathleen White Alicia M. Austin Johnson J. Rolf Olsen Gene Lilly Charles Downer Fauwaz Hanbali Edwin S. Townsley David Williams Stephen Couch Jeffrey R. Arnold Hans Moritz Mark Gravens Heidi Moritz Patrick O'Brien Norberto C. Nadal-Caraballo Will Veatch Lawrence J. Schick Elizabeth Fleming Jessica Podoski
us-army-corps-engineers-alaska-district U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Alaska District federal
cold-regions-research-engineering-laboratory U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Cold Regions Research and Engineering Laboratory federal Jackie Richter-Menge Matthew Sturm Charles H. Racine Donald Perovich Thomas A. Douglas Christopher A. Hiemstra Kathleen Jones
us-army-corps-engineers-detroit-district U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Detroit District federal Keith W. Kompoltowicz
institute-water-resources U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Institute for Water Resources federal David A. Raff J. Rolf Olsen Kathleen White Hal E. Cardwell Mark A. Lorie Lisa Bourget Jeffrey R. Arnold Jason P. Giovannettone Kristin Gilroy
us-army-corps-engineers-new-york-district U.S. Army Corps of Engineers New York District federal Lynn M. Bocamazo
engineer-research-development-center U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Research and Development Center federal Kenneth N. Mitchell James R. Houston Robert E. Jensen Igor Linkov Donald T. Resio Jessie Jarvis Nicholas C. Kraus Matthew Bates Daniel Eisenberg Jinelle H. Sperry Brett A. DeGregorio James D. Westervelt
us-army-engineer-research-development-center-coastal-hydraulics-laboratory U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Research and Development Center Coastal and Hydraulics Laboratory federal Julie D. Rosati Jane M. Smith Mary A. Cialone Ty V. Wamsley Tate O. Mcalpin
us-army-corp-engineers-sacramento-district U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Sacramento District federal Edwin S. Townsley
us-army-corp-engineers-seattle-district U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Seattle District federal Kristian E. B. Mickelson
us-army-corp-engineers-waterborne-commerce-statistics-center U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Waterborne Commerce Statistics Center federal
us-army-engineer-research-development-center U.S. Army Engineer Research and Development Center federally funded research and development center Jeffery A. Steevens
us-army-fort-benning-maneuver-center-excellence U.S. Army Fort Benning and The Maneuver Center of Excellence federal
us-army-fort-benning-maneuver-center-excellence-directorate-public-works U.S. Army Fort Benning and The Maneuver Center of Excellence Directorate of Public Works federal
us-army-fort-benning-maneuver-center-excellence-directorate-public-works-land-management-branch U.S. Army Fort Benning and The Maneuver Center of Excellence Directorate of Public Works Land Management Branch federal James M. Parker Stephen J. Hudson Thomas F. Hutcherson
us-army-medical-corps U.S. Army Medical Corps federal Charles E. Smith Rodney R. Beard H. G. Rosenberger E. G. Whiting
us-army-medical-department U.S. Army Medical Department federal
us-army-medical-command U.S. Army Medical Medical Command federal
us-army-medical-research-material-command U.S. Army Medical Research and Material Command federal
us-army-medical-research-institute-infectious-diseases U.S. Army Medical Research Institute of Infectious Diseases federal
us-army-medical-research-institute-infectious-diseases-infectious-diseases-department-vector-assessment U.S. Army Medical Research Institute of Infectious Diseases Department of Vector Assessment federal Monica L. O'Guinn Michael J. Turell
us-army-medical-research-institute-infectious-diseases-virology-division U.S. Army Medical Research Institute of Infectious Diseases Virology Division federal
us-army-medical-research-unit-kenya U.S. Army Medical Research Unit-Kenya federal
us-army-public-health-center U.S. Army Public Health Center federal Ellen Y. Stromdahl
us-army-public-health-command U.S. Army Public Health Command federal
united-states-army-research-laboratory U.S. Army Research Laboratory research
us-army-medical-department-activity-korea-meddac-k U.S. Army The Medical Department Activity of Korea (MEDDAC-K) federal
us-army-medical-department-activity-korea-meddac-k-department-preventive-medicine U.S. Army The Medical Department Activity of Korea (MEDDAC-K) Department of Preventive Medicine federal Terry A. Klein
us-bureau-labor-statistics U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics federal J. Chris Cunningham
us-bureau-land-management U.S. Bureau of Land Management federal Dwight Fielder Randi R. Jandt James D. Herriges Robert Winthrop
us-bureau-land-management-alaska-state-office U.S. Bureau of Land Management – Alaska State Office federal
bureau-land-management-salt-lake-field-office U.S. Bureau of Land Management Salt Lake Field Office federal
us-bureau-land-management-salt-lake-field-office-pony-express-resource-area U.S. Bureau of Land Management Salt Lake Field Office Pony Express Resource Area federal Thomas C. Roberts Jr.
us-bureau-reclamation U.S. Bureau of Reclamation federal Gary Davis Tom Scott Katrina Grantz Chuck Hennig Tom Pruitt David A. Raff Carly Jerla Dagmar Llewellyn Michael Tansley Toni Turner Levi Brekke Patty Alexander Paul Miller Rod Wittler Subhrendu Gangopadhyay James Prairie Jennifer Cuhaciyan
us-bureau-reclamation-albuquerque-area-office U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Albuquerque Area Office federal Dagmar Llewellyn
us-bureau-reclamation-lower-colorado-region U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Lower Colorado Region federal Terrance Fulp Douglas B. Blatchford