Organizations


identitier name types people
us-fish-wildlife-service-sheldon-hart-mountain-national-wildlife-refuge-complex U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Sheldon-Hart Mountain National Wildlife Refuge Complex federal Gail H. Collins
us-fish-wildlife-service-strategic-habitat-conservation-division U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Strategic Habitat Conservation Division federal
us-fish-wildlife-service-wyoming-ecological-services U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service Wyoming Ecological Services federal
us-food-drug-administration U.S. Food and Drug Administration federal Stacey DeGrasse Angelo DePaola Jessica L. Jones
us-food-drug-administration-center-food-safety-applied-nutrition U.S. Food and Drug Administration Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition federal John C. Bowers Guodong Zhang Susan Lance
us-food-drug-administration-gulf-coast-seafood-laboratory U.S. Food and Drug Administration Gulf Coast Seafood Laboratory federal Jacquelina W. Woods William Burkhardt III David W. Cook Angelo DePaola Ann Abraham
us-food-drug-administration-laboratory-emerging-pathogens U.S. Food and Drug Administration Laboratory of Emerging Pathogens federal Germán Añez Maria Rios
us-food-drug-administration-national-center-toxicological-research U.S. Food and Drug Administration National Center for Toxicological Research federal
us-food-drug-administration-national-shellfish-sanitation-program U.S. Food and Drug Administration National Shellfish Sanitation Program federal
us-food-drug-administration-office-regulatory-affairs U.S. Food and Drug Administration Office of Regulatory Affairs federal
us-food-drug-administration-office-regulatory-science U.S. Food and Drug Administration Office of Regulatory Science federal
us-forest-service U.S. Forest Service federal Louis Iverson Linda Joyce David N. Wear Patrick D. Miles Thomas C. Brown Charles H. Perry Toral Patel-Weynand Christopher W. Woodall Scott A. Pugh Richard A. Birdsey Toni Lyn Morelli Brett Butler Christopher W. Swanston Ray Thompson Kathy A. O’Halloran Bryce J. Stokes James Youtz Anantha Prasad David L. Peterson W. Brad Smith Linda Heath Michael G. Ryan David Y. Hollinger Albert Schuler William Luppold Matthew Peters Guy Robertson Fred B. Samson J. Morgan Grove Morris C. Johnson Jesse A. Logan Yude Pan Peter B. Woodbury James E. Smith Daolan Zheng Mark E. Fenn Linda H. Geiser Erik A. Lilleskov Linda H. Pardo Paul T. Anderson Stephen N. Matthews Eric M. Pfeifer Zachary A. Holden Charles H. Luce Marilyn D. Walker Andrzej Bytnerowicz Michael J. Arbaugh Allen R. Riebau Kurt H. Johnsen John Hom Kevin McCullough Linda Lagner Steven G. McNulty David M. Merritt Frederick J. Swanson Narasimhan K. Larkin John W. Coulston Nancy Sonti Grant M. Domke Gabrielle Roesch-McNally Todd A. Ontl Abby Frazier Beatrice Van Horne William Monahan Christian P. Giardina John A. Parrotta Anne Marsh Randy K. Kolka Carl C. Trettin Robert G. Haight Maria Janowiak Kristofer D. Johnson Carol L. Miller Donald McKenzie W. Keith Moser Stephen R. Shifley Cassandra Johnson Gaither James M. Vose Eric J. Greenfield David J. Nowak Nathaniel Appleton Callie McConnell Isabel A. Munck Marla R. Emery Leslie Brandt Matthew Clark Reeves Elizabeth Reinhardt Michael Dockry Mark H. Hansen Gregory Filip Jeffrey P. Prestemon Michaela O. Foster Constance I. Millar James M. Guldin Brian J. Palik Mike A. Battaglia Lisa M. Ganio Barbara J. Bentz Chad Kirschbaum Yongqiang Liu Wesley G. Page
us-forest-service-alaska-region U.S. Forest Service Alaska Region federal Gregory D. Hayward
us-forest-service-alaska-wood-utilization-research-development-center U.S. Forest Service Alaska Wood Utilization Research and Development Center federal Lisa K. Crone Trista Patterson
us-forest-service-anchorage-forest-sciences-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Anchorage Forest Sciences Laboratory federal Tara M. Barrett
united-states-forest-service-canyon-lakes-ranger-district U.S. Forest Service Canyon Lakes Ranger District federal Deborah Entwistle
us-forest-service-center-forest-disturbance-science U.S. Forest Service Center for Forest Disturbance Science federal John Stanturf Scott Goodrick Yongqiang Liu Joseph O'Brien
us-forest-service-corvallis-forestry-research-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Corvallis Forestry Laboratory federal Ronald P. Neilson Gordon E. Grant Becky K. Kerns
us-forest-service-deschutes-national-forest U.S. Forest Service Deschutes National Forest federal Greg Riegel
us-forest-service-eastern-forest-environmental-threat-assessment-center U.S. Forest Service Eastern Forest Environmental Threat Assessment Center federal Peter V. Caldwell Ge Sun Steven G. McNulty Erika C. Cohen Jennifer A. Moore Myers Frank H. Koch Kurt H. Riitters
us-forest-service-eastern-region U.S. Forest Service Eastern Region federal Tom Doane Ted Geier Leslie Brandt Gregory J. Nowacki
us-forest-service-ecosystem-management-coordination U.S. Forest Service Ecosystem Management Coordination federal Jim Keys
us-forest-service-engineering U.S. Forest Service Engineering federal
us-forest-service-fire-aviation-management U.S. Forest Service Fire and Aviation Management federal Jaelith Hall-Rivera Jay D. Miller
us-forest-service-forest-health-protection U.S. Forest Service Forest Health Protection federal Joel D. McMillin John A. Anhold Sheryl L. Costello Willis C. Schaupp Jr. A. Steven Munson John T. Nowak Steven Katovich
us-forest-service-forest-health-technology-enterprise-team U.S. Forest Service Forest Health Technology Enterprise Team federal William Monahan Frank J. Krist Jr.
us-forest-inventory-analysis-national-program U.S. Forest Service Forest Inventory and Analysis National Program academic Jeremy S. Fried John W. Coulston Brian F. Walters Grant M. Domke Paul A. Sowers Christopher W. Woodall
us-forest-service-forest-management-service U.S. Forest Service Forest Management Service federal Greg Kujawa
us-forest-service-forest-products-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Forest Products Laboratory federal Peter Ince Henry Spelter John I. Zerbe Kenneth E. Skog
us-forest-service-forest-products-laboratory-economics-statistics-life-cycle-analysis-research U.S. Forest Service Forest Products Laboratory Economics, Statistics and Life Cycle Analysis Research federal Kenneth E. Skog
us-forest-service-gifford-pinchot-national-forest U.S. Forest Service Gifford Pinchot National Forest federal Joe Gates
us-forest-service-grand-rapids-forestry-sciences-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Grand Rapids Forestry Sciences Laboratory federal Brian J. Palik
us-forest-service-hubbard-brook-experimental-forest U.S. Forest Service Hubbard Brook Experimental Forest federal Amey Bailey
us-forest-service-international-institute-tropical-forestry U.S. Forest Service International Institute of Tropical Forestry federal Ariel E. Lugo Grizelle Gonzalez Stephen J. Fain Isabel K. Parés-Ramos William A. Gould Nora Álvarez-Berríos Eva Holupchinski Azad Henareh Khalyani Ashley E. Van Beusekom Eileen H. Helmer Kathleen McGinley Maya Quinones Nora L. Álvarez-Berríos Sandra Soto-Bayó
us-forest-service-international-programs U.S. Forest Service International Programs federal Melanie Stidham
us-forest-service-invasive-species-program U.S. Forest Service Invasive Species Program federal Michael Ielmini
us-forest-service-juneau-forestry-sciences-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Juneau Forestry Sciences Laboratory federal Paul E. Hennon David V. D'Amore Thomas A. Hanley
us-forest-service-lake-tahoe-basin-management-unit U.S. Forest Service Lake Tahoe Basin Management Unit federal Kyle Jacobson
us-forest-service-lassen-national-forest U.S. Forest Service Lassen National Forest federal Tom Rickman Michael Magnuson
us-forest-service-modoc-national-forest U.S. Forest Service Modoc National Forest federal Mary Flores John P. Clark
us-forest-service-moscow-forestry-sciences-laboratory U.S. Forest Service Moscow Forestry Sciences Laboratory federal Gerald E. Rehfeldt Nicholas L. Crookston
us-forest-service-mountain-research-station U.S. Forest Service Mountain Research Station federal David K. Yamaguchi
us-forest-service-national-stream-aquatic-ecology-center U.S. Forest Service National Stream and Aquatic Ecology Center federal David M. Merritt Lindsay V. Reynolds
us-forest-service-north-central-research-station U.S. Forest Service North Central Research Station federal Susan I. Stewart Richard A. Voldseth
united-states-forest-service-northeastern-research-station U.S. Forest Service Northeastern Research Station federal Linda Heath Richard A. Birdsey Jennifer C. Jenkins
us-forest-service-northern-institute-applied-climate-science U.S. Forest Service Northern Institute of Applied Climate Science federal Leslie Brandt Christopher W. Swanston Patricia Butler Maria Janowiak Stephen D. Handler P. Danielle Shannon Todd A. Ontl Patricia Butler-Leopold
us-forest-service-northern-research-station U.S. Forest Service Northern Research Station federal Linda Heath Jennifer Pontius Mark D. Nelson Richard A. Birdsey James F. Morrison Linda H. Pardo Molly J. Robin-Abbott John L. Campbell Lindsey E. Rustad Stephen N. Matthews Louis Iverson Anantha Prasad Matthew Peters Christopher W. Woodall Jim A. Westfall Charles H. Perry Yude Pan Kevin McCullough Kevin McGuire Susan I. Stewart Paul G. Schaberg Mark B. Green Kenneth T. Belt David Y. Hollinger Randy K. Kolka Stephen Sebestyen Grant M. Domke Warren E. Heilman David J. Nowak Eric J. Greenfield Frank R. Thompson III Elizabeth Lapoint Burrill Robert E. Hoehn Kristofer D. Johnson Brian F. Walters Christopher W. Swanston Brian J. Palik Patrick C. Tobin Andrew M. Liebhold John W. Coulston Paul A. Sowers William D. Dijak Maria Janowiak Patricia Butler Leslie Brandt David I. King Alessandra Bottero Pamela Jakes Mary Beth Adams Ryan D. DeSantis Keith H. Nislow J. Boone Kauffman Mark Green
us-forest-service-northern-research-station-baltimore-field-station U.S. Forest Service Northern Research Station Baltimore Field Station federal J. Morgan Grove
us-forest-service-northern-research-station-center-research-on-ecosystem-change U.S. Forest Service Northern Research Station Center for Research on Ecosystem Change federal John L. Campbell
us-forest-service-northern-research-station-forest-inventory-analysis-program U.S. Forest Service Northern Research Station Forest Inventory and Analysis Program federal Christopher W. Woodall Jim A. Westfall Brian F. Walters Grant M. Domke Paul A. Sowers W. Keith Moser Dale D. Gormanson